DALYVIŲ SĄRAŠAS

Numeris Vardas, pavarė Gim. metai Miestas Klubas
Trail „Girių labirintai “ MARATONAS 42km
3000 Anatolijus Čižauskas 1993-10-14 Vilnius RETAL
3001 Virginijus Miklusis 0000-00-00 Vilnius Be klubo
3002 Darius Šimanauskas 1978-06-03 Vilnius
3003 Andrius Ališauskas 1988-05-22 Kaunas Kauno BMK
3004 Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė 1979-05-05 Vilnius Maratomanija
3005 Valdas Šmaižys 1974-04-15 Vilnius Maratomanija
3006 Gintaras Pupininkas 1970-02-12 Vilnius
3007 Ričardas Čereška 1966-05-14 Panevėžys
3008 Egidijus Janiška 1967-07-16 Vilnius Top Exchange
3009 KAROLIS SANKAUSKAS 1982-12-14 Šiauliai
3010 Darius Remeika 1982-02-12 Vilnius
3011 Vidmantas Rugienius 1973-01-26 Marijampole COSINUS
3012 Arūnas Dubinskas 1974-08-21 Vilnius Um Bongo
3013 Ilja Jakimčiuk 1991-09-24 Šiauliai Lukas
3014 Alvydas Batakis 0000-00-00 Židikai Begimo klubas
3015 Nerijus Jonikavičius 1984-04-23 Kaunas (Šilalė)
Trail „Girių labirintai“ PUSMARATONIS 21km
2000 Virginijus Ruzveltas 1972-12-19 Kazlų Rūda Marijampolės pataisos namai
2001 Mindaugas Stiklickas 1979-06-08 Garliava Bėgimo klubas
2002 Rasa Ruzveltienė 1976-09-01 Kazlų Rūda
2003 Mantas Gradeckas 1995-02-26 Alytus BK Dzūkija
2004 sidona Liudziute 1973-12-29 Marijampole
2005 Lina Buinauskienė 1977-01-03 Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas
2006 Gintarė Mažeikytė 1979-01-02 VILNIUS VIP + Amūras ir kompanija
2007 Andrius Šipkinas 1986-02-07 Vilnius Bėgimo klubas
2008 Audrius Bagdanavičius 1985-02-10 Kaunas Kauno BMK
2009 Arūnas Vyšniauskas 1974-09-25 Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas
2010 Simas Stasiukaitis 1986-06-29 Karmėlava BĖGIMO KLUBAS
2011 Agnė Žitkauskaitė 2003-03-04 Vilkaviškis
2012 Aidis Marganavičius 1975-07-04 Vilnius
2013 Viktoras Chadyšas 1981-04-12 Vilnius Inžinerija
2014 Vaidas Pučinskas 0000-00-00 Marijampole
2015 Justas Juškevičius 1992-01-11 Kėdainiai
2016 Darius Urbonas 1976-06-26 Dortmund Siurblys
2017 Mindaugas Marazas 1979-07-22 Marijampolė Siurblys
2018 Robertas Kotikovas 1986-06-17 Klaipėda
2019 Gintaras Beleckas 1966-08-10 VILNIUS Capital Runners
2020 Antanas Anskaitis 1979-01-11 Vilnius Love Streams Running
2021 Tadas Laužikas 1990-06-02 Kaunas Žaliuokis
2022 Egidijus Leliašius 1985-07-06 Kaunas Bėgimo klubas
2023 Donatas Velička 0000-00-00 Kaunas Bėgimo Klubas
2024 Arūnas Valuckis 0000-00-00 Kaunas Vido totilo
2025 Jurgita Packevičienė 1975-12-31 Pasvalys Vėtra
2026 Darius Packevicius 1975-04-24 Pasvalys Vetra
2027 Mindaugas Lukoševičius 1976-09-29 Kazlų Rūda
2028 Rūta Lukševičienė 1982-04-02 Kazlų Rūda
2029 Saulius Mekšriūnas 1976-09-03 Priekulė
2030 Mindaugas Ciplinskas 1980-05-24 Kaunas Bėgimo klubas
2031 Dovydas Sankauskas 1978-10-13 Vilnius ilginuotoliai.lt
2032 Laimonas Kirkutis 1980-05-27 Kaunas VŠĮ Bėgimo klubas
2033 Gintaras Barauskas 1968-09-25 Kaunas Kauno BMK
2034 Raimundas Zambacevičius 0000-00-00 Kaunas
2035 Giedrius Bumbliauskis 1993-12-23 Kaunas SDG
2036 Mantas Aleksaitis 1981-09-21 Elektrėnai
Trail „Girių labirintai“ KROSAS 10km
1000 RENATA JATUŽIENĖ 0000-00-00 Kaunas Kauno BMK,Kaunas
1001 Eglė Sendžikaitė 1988-04-24 Kazlų Rūda
1002 Evald Daukševič 2006-04-14 Šalčininkai
1003 Vaidas Garbačiūnas 1985-11-20 Kaišiadorys Kauno BMK
1004 Giedrius Šlekys 1981-09-16 Marijampolė BĖGIMO KLUBAS
1005 Kęstutis Karlonas 1989-04-01 Kaunas
1006 mindaugas janušaitis 1944-07-13 Vilnius Inzinerija
1007 Slavikas Kevra 1995-04-07 Vilnius Bėgimo klubas
1008 Aurimas Kazakevicius 1984-07-28 Kaunas
1009 Martynas Adomaitis 1984-03-17 Kaunas Bėgimo klubas
1010 Daiva Bielevičiūtė 1984-03-01 Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas
1011 Jonas Ažukas 1981-07-18 Vilnius Bėgimo klubas
1012 Grazvydas Jusaitis 1979-02-24 Alytus BK Dzūkija
1013 Jūratė Slivinskienė 1973-06-29 Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas
1014 Ernestas Burokas 1990-12-19 Užuguostis Kauno maratono klubas
1015 Justas Medišauskas 1984-05-08 Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas
1016 Paulius Zėringis 1983-04-19 Kaunas Vido Totilo
1017 Vilma Narušė 1969-08-24 Marijampolė
1018 Edmundas Paskauskas 1967-11-13 Kauno raj.
1019 Valdas Skliaustys 1962-01-06 Anykščiai Anykščių KKSC
1020 Raminta Dubinskaite 2004-05-20 Vilnius Užupis
1021 Egidijus Lesvinčiūnas 1999-06-03 ALYTUS Bk DZŪKIJA
1022 Donatas Kalpokas 1992-04-07 Alytus BK Dzūkija
1023 Dainius Stravinskas 1975-04-01 ALYTUS BK
1024 Arūnas Klebauskas 1962-03-14 alytus BK Dzūkija
1025 Edvinas Staskevičius 2000-04-22 Alytus BK DZŪKIJA
1026 Domantas Nedzinskas 1995-01-01 Druskininkai GRETAVIANAS
1027 Lukas KLEVINSKAS 2000-11-05 Alytus BK DZŪKIJA
1028 Edmondas Girkantas 1981-04-20 Vilnius
1029 Jolanta Daškevičiene 1971-06-27 Kaunas Kauno BMK
1030 Gytis Aukštikalnis 1964-06-29 Biržai Vėtra
1031 Daiva Batakiene 0000-00-00 Židikai Begimo klubas
1032 Mantas Dudanavičius 1992-10-23 Marijampolė
1033 Saulius Globys 1970-12-14 Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas
1034 Kristina Globienė 1975-10-20 Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas
1035 Jurgita Pušinaitė 1979-09-11 Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas
1036 Dainius Plikynas 1993-06-20 Marijampolė
1037 Zigmantas Rimkus 1959-02-26 Pasvalys Vėtra
1038 Donatas Košiuba 1989-04-03 Kaunas RunFace VaSti